忍者ブログ
Art & Travel
  2009/12/21 [01:54] (Mon)
Christmas is coming soon! Actually I hope this year I've another game release during Christmas, but unfortunately the release date for the game was delayed since it's not complete. Also, currently kinda busy with my work so I canceled my trip to head to central and northern of Thailand in this period!

This year I'm gonna back to lonely Christmas. Here I designed a dual layer cap for my bird bird that added santa hat on its head(It's doesn't mean dual layer condom!! lol )! Wish everyone have a very Merry Christmas~ Thanks!



PR



Comment
Name 
Title 
Mail 
URL 
Comment 
Pass   Vodafone絵文字 i-mode絵文字 Ezweb絵文字


無題
Double layer protection? /gg
Merry Christmas~~
CCF 2009/12/23(Wed)【21:44】 編集
Re:無題
Yeah! You can try it!! Merry Christmas~~
MasterRes 2009/12/24(Wed)【04:16】
この記事へのトラックバック
この記事にトラックバックする:
[41] [40] [39] [38] [37] [36] [35] [34] [33] [32] [31
«  Back :   HOME   : Next  »
カレンダー(Calendar)
10 2017/11 12
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
プロフィール(Profile)
HN:
TORI
年齢:
34
性別:
男性
誕生日:
1983/08/31
職業:
Freelance Game Artist
趣味:
play game + do art + go travel
Facebook Flickr Twitter
カテゴリー(Category)
最新記事(Recent Entries)
(03/13)
(03/08)
(02/29)
(01/21)
(12/25)
(12/01)
ブログ内検索(Search Blog)
最古記事(Older Entries)
最新コメント(Recent Comments)
[03/13 CCF]
[03/08 CCF]
[01/26 CCF]
[12/27 CCF]
[12/02 CCF]
[11/22 CCF]
フリーエリア(Pageviews)
忍者ブログ [PR]